Die Tauber II

1995

Schwarzsee

2010

Mühlenteich II

2007

Seespiegel I

1998

Strand IV

2003

Initiation

2013

Reet I

2010

O.T. IV

2000

Verweht I

2010

Schilf I

2012

Kühlscher Teich

2003

Verweht 1

2012

Die Tauber I

1995

Lichtung II

1996

Wakenitz I

2009

Kunsthalle St. Annen, Jahresschau Lübecker Künstler

2012

Ausstellung »Mimikry«

2009

Lichtung I

2008

Grenzlandausstellung Aabenraa (DK)

2014

Tauber II

2006

Zambesi I

2017

Möven (Cape Town)

2013

Hafenmuseum Bremen

2008

Birkenwald

1999

Dickicht

2005

Dickicht

2005

Schwarzes Wasser I / 2018

2018

Schwarzes Wasser 2

2017

Schilf IV

2012

Einladungen und Plakate

2006

Waterlilys (Garrensee)

2009

Atlantik

2016

Indian Ghat III

2005

Verweht 2

2012

Africain Stereotypes IV

2012

Indian Ghat IV

2005

African Landscape III

2012

Skagaströnd II

2015

Risse

2009

Initiation I

2012

Reet III

2010

Mühlenteich II

2007

Daugava (Riga)

2008

Altmühl

2009

Blesshühner

1996

Indian Ghat II

2006

Orchidario (Brazil)

2013

Schwalbenschwarm

2011

Tauber I

2004

Nildelta

2011

Strand II

2003

Salemer Moor

2004

African Landscape III

2012

Fluss

2007

African Landscape IV

2012

Verweht II

2010

Mechower See

2015

,

Mühlenteich III

2007

Zwiefalten

2003

Reet II

2010

Schwarz und Weiß

1999

Lichtung II

2008

African Landscape II

2012

Herkules

2010

Strand V

2003

Tauber III

2006

Hidden People

2018

Lichtung

2008

Indian Ghat II

2005

After the Rain (Amazonien)

2014

Ratzeburger See

2003

Verwehte Orte

2011

Lichtung I

1996

Tauber III

2004

Tauber I

2007

Auf der Suche

2004

Pinguins

2012

Tauber II

2007

Strand III

2003

Verwehte Orte

2010

Herkulesteich

2010

Reflexionen

2008

Sambesi I

2014

Schwarzes Wasser

2008

Initiation III

2014

,

Kunsthalle, St Annen, Lübeck

2012

Eis

2010

Gangafries

2016

Schwarze Gischt (Twilight)

2016

Lichtung

1995

Shadows

2013

African Landscape VI

2012

O.T. V

2000

Wasserkreis

2007

Wald I

2003

Indian Ghat I

2005

Schwarm

1995

Mimikry

2009

Palmdach (Rio de Janeiro)

2014

,

Skagaströnd I

2015

Company Gardens II

2012

O.T. II + III

2003

Tauber II

2004

Wald II

2003

Ausstellung »von Wegen«

2011

Schilf (Mechower See)

2011

Schilf II

2012

Bäk

2005

Kunsthalle, St. Annen, Lübeck

2012

Lichtung

1999

Bodenmalerei

2006

Initiation II

2012

Strand I

2003

Tauber IV

2004

Company Gardens

2012

Skagaströnd III

2016

Wakenitz II

2009

Company Gardens I

2012

Indian Ghat I

2005

Schilf (Mechower See)

2015

Sambesi II

2014

Dickicht

2008

Zambesi I

2017

Mechower See

2011

Schaalsee II

2003

Zambesi I

2017

Die Tauber III

1995

Schaalsee I

2003

Salemer See

2003

Verwehte Orte

2010

Birkenwald

2000

Burggraben

2011

O.T. I

2001