Daugava (Riga)

2008

Herkules

2010

Schwarze Gischt (Twilight)

2016

Atlantik

2016

Tauber II

2006

Verwehte Orte

2010

Strand I

2003

Mimikry

2009

Burggraben

2011

Verwehte Orte

2010

Zwiefalten

2003

Lichtung

1995

Strand IV

2003

Tauber II

2004

Schwarzes Wasser 2

2017

Zambesi I

2017

Blesshühner

1996

Schwarzsee

2010

Salemer See

2003

Zambesi I

2017

African Landscape III

2012

Schilf (Mechower See)

2011

Strand III

2003

Tauber I

2007

Lichtung I

1996

Shadows

2013

Die Tauber I

1995

Africain Stereotypes IV

2012

Skagaströnd III

2016

Indian Ghat II

2006

Schwalbenschwarm

2011

Verweht 1

2012

Grenzlandausstellung Aabenraa (DK)

2014

Lichtung

2008

Schwarm

1995

Company Gardens II

2012

O.T. IIIII

2003

Ausstellung »von Wegen«

2011

Sambesi II

2014

Birkenwald

2000

Reet I

2010

Company Gardens

2012

Palmdach (Rio de Janeiro)

2014

,

Wald I

2003

Herkulesteich

2010

Kunsthalle St. Annen, Jahresschau Lübecker Künstler

2012

Eis

2010

Tauber II

2007

Pinguins

2012

Altmühl

2009

Schilf I

2012

Tauber III

2004

Sambesi I

2014

Company Gardens I

2012

Zambesi I

2017

Initiation

2013

Dickicht

2005

Dickicht

2005

African Landscape VI

2012

African Landscape II

2012

Schilf (Mechower See)

2015

Tauber I

2004

Indian Ghat IV

2005

Ausstellung »Mimikry«

2009

Wasserkreis

2007

Fluss

2007

Strand II

2003

Indian Ghat III

2005

Schaalsee II

2003

Mühlenteich II

2007

Reet II

2010

Mühlenteich II

2007

Schilf IV

2012

African Landscape IV

2012

Wakenitz II

2009

Schwarz und Weiß

1999

Gangafries

2016

Initiation III

2014

,

Seespiegel I

1998

Nildelta

2011

Orchidario (Brazil)

2013

Schilf II

2012

Indian Ghat I

2005

Verwehte Orte

2011

Ratzeburger See

2003

Einladungen und Plakate

2006

Mechower See

2011

Verweht 2

2012

Tauber IV

2004

Die Tauber II

1995

Mühlenteich III

2007

Auf der Suche

2004

Lichtung II

1996

O.T. IV

2000

After the Rain (Amazonien)

2014

Reflexionen

2008

Initiation II

2012

Reet III

2010

Skagaströnd II

2015

Birkenwald

1999

Wald II

2003

Initiation I

2012

O.T. V

2000

Lichtung I

2008

Skagaströnd I

2015

Strand V

2003

Tauber III

2006

Lichtung II

2008

Waterlilys (Garrensee)

2009

Kühlscher Teich

2003

Dickicht

2008

Schwarzes Wasser

2008

Bäk

2005

Möven (Cape Town)

2013

Verweht I

2010

Kunsthalle, St. Annen, Lübeck

2012

Hafenmuseum Bremen

2008

Schaalsee I

2003

Kunsthalle, St Annen, Lübeck

2012

Lichtung

1999

Indian Ghat I

2005

Verweht II

2010

Salemer Moor

2004

O.T. I

2001

Wakenitz I

2009

Die Tauber III

1995

African Landscape III

2012

Bodenmalerei

2006

Indian Ghat II

2005

Risse

2009